Jornada 1

DATA1MAO
S. João Ver - Anadia 0-1
Sp. Espinho - Sousense 1-0
Bustelo - Benf.C.Branco 0-0
Tourizense - Pampilhosa 1-1
Cinfães - AD Nogueirense 2-1
Coimbrões - Lusitânia 1-0
Tocha - Operário 1-1
Ac.Viseu - FC Cesarense 1-1

Jornada 2

DATA1MAO
Sousense - Bustelo 1-0
Benf.C.Branco - Tourizense 2-1
Pampilhosa - Cinfães 2-2
AD Nogueirense - Coimbrões 2-3
Lusitânia - Tocha 1-1
Operário - Ac.Viseu 4-0
FC Cesarense - S. João Ver 0-2
Anadia - Sp. Espinho 0-0

Jornada 3

DATA1MAO
Sp. Espinho - Bustelo 0-0
Tourizense - Sousense 3-3
Cinfães - Benf.C.Branco 1-1
Coimbrões - Pampilhosa 3-1
Tocha - AD Nogueirense 3-0
Ac.Viseu - Lusitânia 5-1
S. João Ver - Operário 1-2
Anadia - FC Cesarense 0-1

Jornada 4

DATA1MAO
Bustelo - Tourizense 0-2
Sousense - Cinfães 1-3
Benf.C.Branco - Coimbrões 3-3
Pampilhosa - Tocha 1-0
AD Nogueirense - Ac.Viseu 1-0
Lusitânia - S. João Ver 2-2
Operário - Anadia 1-2
FC Cesarense - Sp. Espinho 0-1

Jornada 5

DATA1MAO
Sp. Espinho - Tourizense 1-1
Cinfães - Bustelo 4-1
Coimbrões - Sousense 0-0
Tocha - Benf.C.Branco 1-3
Ac.Viseu - Pampilhosa 3-1
S. João Ver - AD Nogueirense 1-0
Anadia - Lusitânia 1-0
FC Cesarense - Operário 3-2

Jornada 6

DATA1MAO
Tourizense - Cinfães 1-1
Bustelo - Coimbrões 2-2
Sousense - Tocha 1-0
Benf.C.Branco - Ac.Viseu 0-0
Pampilhosa - S. João Ver 1-2
AD Nogueirense - Anadia 2-1
Lusitânia - FC Cesarense 2-1
Operário - Sp. Espinho 1-0

Jornada 7

DATA1MAO
Sp. Espinho - Cinfães 0-0
Coimbrões - Tourizense 1-1
Tocha - Bustelo 0-1
Ac.Viseu - Sousense 1-0
S. João Ver - Benf.C.Branco 2-4
Anadia - Pampilhosa 3-0
FC Cesarense - AD Nogueirense 0-0
Operário - Lusitânia 3-2

Jornada 8

DATA1MAO
Cinfães - Coimbrões 3-0
Tourizense - Tocha 2-0
Bustelo - Ac.Viseu 0-0
Sousense - S. João Ver 2-1
Benf.C.Branco - Anadia 1-2
Pampilhosa - FC Cesarense 3-1
AD Nogueirense - Operário 1-1
Sp. Espinho - Lusitânia 3-0

Jornada 9

DATA1MAO
Sp. Espinho - Coimbrões 2-1
Tocha - Cinfães 1-3
Ac.Viseu - Tourizense 2-0
S. João Ver - Bustelo 2-1
Anadia - Sousense 2-1
FC Cesarense - Benf.C.Branco 2-2
Operário - Pampilhosa 1-1
Lusitânia - AD Nogueirense 4-4

Jornada 10

DATA1MAO
Coimbrões - Tocha 3-2
Cinfães - Ac.Viseu 1-0
Tourizense - S. João Ver 0-1
Bustelo - Anadia 1-2
Sousense - FC Cesarense 0-1
Benf.C.Branco - Operário 1-1
Pampilhosa - Lusitânia 2-1
AD Nogueirense - Sp. Espinho 1-2

Jornada 11

DATA1MAO
Sp. Espinho - Tocha 2-0
Ac.Viseu - Coimbrões 2-1
S. João Ver - Cinfães 2-1
Anadia - Tourizense 1-0
FC Cesarense - Bustelo 0-1
Operário - Sousense 0-0
Lusitânia - Benf.C.Branco 0-1
AD Nogueirense - Pampilhosa 1-0

Jornada 12

DATA1MAO
Tocha - Ac.Viseu 0-1
Coimbrões - S. João Ver 1-1
Cinfães - Anadia 2-0
Tourizense - FC Cesarense 1-0
Bustelo - Operário 1-3
Sousense - Lusitânia 2-0
Benf.C.Branco - AD Nogueirense 1-0
Pampilhosa - Sp. Espinho 2-1

Jornada 13

DATA1MAO
Sp. Espinho - Ac.Viseu 2-2
S. João Ver - Tocha 0-0
Anadia - Coimbrões 2-0
FC Cesarense - Cinfães 0-0
Operário - Tourizense 0-1
Lusitânia - Bustelo 2-1
AD Nogueirense - Sousense 1-2
Pampilhosa - Benf.C.Branco 2-1

Jornada 14

DATA1MAO
Ac.Viseu - S. João Ver 1-1
Tocha - Anadia 2-0
Coimbrões - FC Cesarense 1-1
Cinfães - Operário 3-1
Tourizense - Lusitânia 4-2
Bustelo - AD Nogueirense 0-2
Sousense - Pampilhosa 1-1
Sp. Espinho - Benf.C.Branco 2-1

Jornada 15

DATA1MAO
S. João Ver - Sp. Espinho 3-0
Anadia - Ac.Viseu 0-1
FC Cesarense - Tocha 1-0
Operário - Coimbrões 0-0
Lusitânia - Cinfães 1-1
AD Nogueirense - Tourizense 1-1
Pampilhosa - Bustelo 2-1
Benf.C.Branco - Sousense 1-1

Jornada 16

DATA1MAO
Sousense - Sp. Espinho 1-1
Benf.C.Branco - Bustelo 1-1
Pampilhosa - Tourizense 1-0
AD Nogueirense - Cinfães 1-0
Lusitânia - Coimbrões 0-0
Operário - Tocha 3-0
FC Cesarense - Ac.Viseu 0-2
Anadia - S. João Ver 2-0

Jornada 17

DATA1MAO
Bustelo - Sousense 0-0
Tourizense - Benf.C.Branco 0-1
Cinfães - Pampilhosa 3-1
Coimbrões - AD Nogueirense 3-1
Tocha - Lusitânia 2-2
Ac.Viseu - Operário 2-0
S. João Ver - FC Cesarense 1-0
Sp. Espinho - Anadia 3-0

Jornada 18

DATA1MAO
Bustelo - Sp. Espinho 1-1
Sousense - Tourizense 2-0
Benf.C.Branco - Cinfães 2-3
Pampilhosa - Coimbrões 2-0
AD Nogueirense - Tocha 1-1
Lusitânia - Ac.Viseu 0-1
Operário - S. João Ver 3-1
FC Cesarense - Anadia 2-1

Jornada 19

DATA1MAO
Tourizense - Bustelo 0-1
Cinfães - Sousense 3-0
Coimbrões - Benf.C.Branco 2-1
Tocha - Pampilhosa 0-3
Ac.Viseu - AD Nogueirense 0-0
S. João Ver - Lusitânia 1-0
Anadia - Operário 1-1
Sp. Espinho - FC Cesarense 2-1

Jornada 20

DATA1MAO
Tourizense - Sp. Espinho 0-1
Bustelo - Cinfães 1-1
Sousense - Coimbrões 1-1
Benf.C.Branco - Tocha 4-0
Pampilhosa - Ac.Viseu 1-3
AD Nogueirense - S. João Ver 1-0
Lusitânia - Anadia 2-2
Operário - FC Cesarense 4-0

Jornada 21

DATA1MAO
Cinfães - Tourizense 2-0
Coimbrões - Bustelo 1-1
Tocha - Sousense 1-4
Ac.Viseu - Benf.C.Branco 1-1
S. João Ver - Pampilhosa 2-2
Anadia - AD Nogueirense 0-1
FC Cesarense - Lusitânia 1-2
Sp. Espinho - Operário 1-2

Jornada 22

DATA1MAO
Cinfães - Sp. Espinho 3-0
Tourizense - Coimbrões 0-2
Bustelo - Tocha 3-3
Sousense - Ac.Viseu 1-1
Benf.C.Branco - S. João Ver 2-1
Pampilhosa - Anadia 5-0
AD Nogueirense - FC Cesarense 1-1
Lusitânia - Operário 5-0

Jornada 23

DATA1MAO
Coimbrões - Cinfães 1-1
Tocha - Tourizense 0-1
Ac.Viseu - Bustelo 3-0
S. João Ver - Sousense 2-5
Anadia - Benf.C.Branco 0-1
FC Cesarense - Pampilhosa 0-0
Operário - AD Nogueirense 1-0
Lusitânia - Sp. Espinho 2-2

Jornada 24

DATA1MAO
Coimbrões - Sp. Espinho 0-2
Cinfães - Tocha 1-1
Tourizense - Ac.Viseu 2-1
Bustelo - S. João Ver 2-0
Sousense - Anadia 3-2
Benf.C.Branco - FC Cesarense 1-2
Pampilhosa - Operário 1-0
AD Nogueirense - Lusitânia 3-1

Jornada 25

DATA1MAO
Tocha - Coimbrões 1-1
Ac.Viseu - Cinfães 3-0
S. João Ver - Tourizense 1-1
Anadia - Bustelo 0-2
FC Cesarense - Sousense 2-1
Operário - Benf.C.Branco 2-0
Lusitânia - Pampilhosa 0-3
Sp. Espinho - AD Nogueirense 3-1

Jornada 26

DATA1MAO
Tocha - Sp. Espinho 1-1
Coimbrões - Ac.Viseu 1-2
Cinfães - S. João Ver 1-2
Tourizense - Anadia 1-0
Bustelo - FC Cesarense 2-2
Sousense - Operário 1-0
Benf.C.Branco - Lusitânia 0-1
Pampilhosa - AD Nogueirense 2-1

Jornada 27

DATA1MAO
Ac.Viseu - Tocha 1-1
S. João Ver - Coimbrões 0-1
Anadia - Cinfães 3-0
FC Cesarense - Tourizense 0-0
Operário - Bustelo 3-1
Lusitânia - Sousense 2-0
AD Nogueirense - Benf.C.Branco 0-1
Sp. Espinho - Pampilhosa 2-0

Jornada 28

DATA1MAO
Ac.Viseu - Sp. Espinho 3-0
Tocha - S. João Ver 2-1
Coimbrões - Anadia 1-1
Cinfães - FC Cesarense 2-1
Tourizense - Operário 0-0
Bustelo - Lusitânia 1-1
Sousense - AD Nogueirense 0-1
Benf.C.Branco - Pampilhosa 1-0

Jornada 29

DATA1MAO
S. João Ver - Ac.Viseu 1-1
Anadia - Tocha 2-0
FC Cesarense - Coimbrões 4-0
Operário - Cinfães 2-2
Lusitânia - Tourizense 1-1
AD Nogueirense - Bustelo 3-3
Pampilhosa - Sousense 1-1
Benf.C.Branco - Sp. Espinho 4-0

Jornada 30

DATA1MAO
Ac.Viseu - Anadia 4-0
Tocha - FC Cesarense 0-0
Coimbrões - Operário 1-2
Cinfães - Lusitânia 1-1
Tourizense - AD Nogueirense 2-2
Bustelo - Pampilhosa 3-0
Sousense - Benf.C.Branco 2-2
Sp. Espinho - S. João Ver 0-1